Personalities who work with us:
- Mme. Elka Weinstein, Museum and Heritage Programs Advisor, Toronto.
- Mr. Anthony Shelton, British Columbia University, Vancouver.
- Mme. Nicole Gesché-Koning, Université libre de Bruxelles.
- Mme. Alice Semedo, Universidade Porto, Portugal.
- Mr. Houcine Jaïdi, Universidad de Túnez.
- Dª. Paola Araiza, Acción Cultural, Museo de Bellas Artes, Mexico.
- Dª. Gracia Dorel-Farré, Université Sorbonne, Musée des Arts et Métiers.
- M. Jean Gran-Aymerich, CNRS, ancien chargé de mission au Musée du Louvre.
- Mr. Gary Edson, Director del Science Museum, University of Texas.
- Mr. Kurt Feichtmeir, Exploratorium, San Francisco.
- Mss. Magdalena Mieri, National Museum of Am. History, Washington D. C. Ver art.
- M. Fabian Gonçalbes, Museo de Arte de las Américas, OEA, Washington D.C.
- Mr. Mitchel Codding, Hispanic Society of N.Y
- Dª. Marta Rey, ex-Directora de la Fundación Barrié de la Maza, La Coruña.
- Dª Isabel Torres, Universidad de Montevideo.
- D. Adolfo J. Dominguez Monedero, UAM, Madrid
- D. José Manuel Galán Allué, Egiptólogo, CSIC, Madrid.
- D. Albert Ribera, Servicio de Arqueología, Diputación de Valencia.
- D. Alfredo Gavin, Director del Museo Larrés, Sabiñánigo.
- D. Andres Carretero, Subdirección Gral. de Museos, Comunidad de Madrid.
- D. Ángel Gari Lacruz, Diretor del Museo de Religiosidad Popular, Abizanda, Huesca.
- D. Antoni Nicolau, Museo de la Ciudad de Barcelona.
- D. Antonio Jiménez, Fundación de Santa María de Albarracín.
- D. Antonio María González, Casa Museo León Castillo, Gran Canaria.
- D. Antonio Ten Ros, CSIC-Universidad de Valencia.
- D. Arturo Ruiz Rodríguez, Museo de la Cultura Ibérica, Jaén.
- D. Carlos Guallart, Zaragoza.
- D. Carlos Pérez, Valencia.
- D. Carlos Saguar, Fundación Lázaro Galdiano de Madrid.
- D. Diego Fernández García, Museo de Miniaturas, Ciudadela de Jaca.
- D. Diego Martín, Museos y Exposiciones, INAH (Mexico).
- D. Eduardo Díez, Museo de la Cultura del Vino, La Rioja.
- D. Enrique Cerrillo Martín, Universidad de Extremadura.
- D. Esteban Sarasa, Universidad de Zaragoza.
- D. Eusebi Casanelles, Museo de Ciencia y Técnica de Tarrasa.
- D. Fermin Gil Encabo, Universidad de Zaragoza.
- D. Francesc Carnicer, Servicios Culturales Tessela (Barcelona).
- D. Gabriel Alcalde, Instituto Catalán de Inv. en Patrimonio Cultural.
- D. Gaspar Mairal Buil, Universidad de Zaragoza.
- D. Guillermo Fatás, Universidad de Zaragoza.
- D. Guillermo Solana, Director del Museo Thyssen.
- D. Ignacio Díaz Balerdi, Máster en Museología, UPV.
- D. Ignacio Royo, Dirección General de Patrimonio, Gobierno de Aragón.
- D. Isidoro González Gallego, Universidad de Valladolid.
- D. Isidro Moreno Sánchez, Universidad Complutense, Madrid.
- D. Javier Gomá Lanzón, Fundación Juan March de Madrid.
- D. Javier Martínez, Museo de la Trashumancia, Guadalaviar, Teruel.
- D. Jesús Carrobles, Servicio de Arqueología,Diputación Provincial, Toledo.
- D. Joan Santacana i Mestre, Universidad de Barcelona.
- D. Jordi Abella i Pons, Ecomuseo de los Valles d’Áneu, Lérida
- D. Jordi Treserras Juan, Universidad de Barcelona.
- D. Jesús Antonio Insausti, Centro de Interpretación Galachos del Alfranca.
- D. José Antonio Lasheras Gurruchaga, Director del Museo de Altamira.
- D. José Antonio Sanz Mosquera. Gerente de NAVARK. Museo de la Trufa, Metauten.
- D. José Luis Mingote Calderón, Museo del Traje.
- D. José Manuel González Cembellín, Museo de Arte Sacro de Bilbao.
- D. José Manuel Iglesias Gil, Universidad de Cantabria.
- D. José Ramón Alcalá, Museo de Electrografía de Cuenca.
- D. Juan Alonso de la Sierra, Museo de Bellas Artes de Cádiz.
- D. Juan Bautista Salado Escaño, Empresa YAMUR, Málaga.
- D. Juan García Sandoval, Director del Museo de Bellas Artes de Murcia.
- D. Juan J. Asenjo, Comisión Episcopal, Córdoba
- D. Julio Álvarez Toro, Exdirector del Museo del Ferrocarril de Madrid.
- D. Julio Ramón, Museo de Huesca.
- D. Lorenzo Perdigones, Gabinete Pedagógico de Bellas Artes, Cádiz.
- D. Luis Caballero García. Museos Estatales. Ministerio de Cultura, Madrid.
- D. Luis Díaz-Guerra, ex-director del Museo del Ferrocarril, Madrid.
- D. Manuel Fontán, Fundación Juan March.
- D. Manuel Mayoral, Museo de Juguetes y Autómatas, Verdú, Lérida.
- D. Marc Mayer, Universidad de Barcelona.
- D. Marcos Pérez Maldonado, Casa de las Ciencias de La Coruña.
- D. Martín Chirino, Museo de Arte Contemporáneo de Gran Canaria.
- D. Pablo Jiménez Burillo, Fundación Cultural Mapfre Vida, Madrid.
- D. Pedro Gurriarán Daza, Empresa YAMUR.
- D. Rafael Chueca Blasco, Director del Área de Acción Territorial, Fund. La Caixa
- D. Rafael Jiménez, Museo Pedagógico, Huesca.
- D. Ramón Núñez Centella, Museo de Ciencias, La Coruña.
- D. Román de la Calle, Valencia.
- D. Rufino Ferreras Marcos, Museo Thyssen, Madrid
- D. Santiago Palomero, Museos Estatales.
- D. Xavier Nieto Prieto, Museo Nacional de Arqueología Subacuática.
- D. Vicente Domingo López, Gobierno de Aragón.
- D. Víctor del Río, Museo Patio Herreriano, Valladolid.
- D. Víctor Juan Borroy, Museo Pedagógico de Aragón, Huesca.
- D. Xavier Aquilué, Museo de Ampurias.
- Dª. Alicia Quintana, Museo del Prado.
- Dª. Ana Carro Rosell, Asociación Profesional de Museólogos de España.
- Dª. Angela Abos, Exconsejera de Universidades, Gobierno de Aragón.
- Dª. Angela Garcia Blanco, Museo Arqueológico Nacional.
- Dª Begoña Consuegra Cano, Dirección de Cultura de la ONCED
- Dª. Camila González Gou, Museo Frederic Marès, Barcelona.
- Dª. Carla Padró Puig, Facultat de Belles Arts, Barcelona.
- Dª. Carmen Ballesteros, Museo del Comercio y la Industria, Salamanca.
- Dª. Carmen Escriche, Museo de Teruel.
- Dª. Carmen Fernández Ochoa, Universidad Autónoma, Madrid.
- Dª. Carmen Molina Villalba, Fundación de los Ferrocarriles Españoles.
- Dª Carmen Prats Joaniquet, Museo de Ciencia y Técnica, Tarrasa.
- Dª. Catalina Cantarellas, Universidad de las Islas Baleares.
- Dª. Charo Garaigorta, Museo Artium, Vitoria.
- Dª. Cristina Fontaneda Berthet, Museo Patio Herreriano, Valladolid.
- Dª. Cristina Giménez Navarro, Universidad de Zaragoza.
- Dª. Débora Montaner, Museo de la Minería, Escucha, Teruel.
- Dª. Dolores Mirón, Universidad de Granada.
- Dª. Elena Delgado Corral, Museo de América.
- Dª. Elena Ruiz, Museo del Teatro Romano, Cartagena.
- Dª. Empar Ripolles Ferrer, Museo de Ciencia y Técnica de Tarrasa.
- Dª. Encarna Jiménez Losantos, IVAM, Valencia.
- Dª. Esperanza Gargallo, Dpto. de Cultura, Gobierno de Aragón.
- Dª Esther Fuertes Fuertes, Museo Nacional de Arte de Cataluña.
- Dª Esther de Frutos. Museo del Prado, Madrid.
- Dª. Fidencia Iglesias, La Laguna.
- Dª. Gema Baños, Centro de Arte Contemporáneo, La Coruña.
- Dª. Gema Hernández, Museo de la Biblioteca Nacional de Madrid.
- Dª. Helena Ayuso, Museo de La Panera, Lérida.
- Dª. Inmaculada García Lozano, Museo del Ferrocarril, Madrid.
- Dª Isabel Torres Hernández, Centro Cultural de España-AECI, Montevideo.
- Dª. Itsaso Bikuña, Responsable del Servicio Educativo, Museo Oiasso, Irun.
- Dª. Leticia Azcue Brea, Museo del Prado.
- Dª. Lucía Vázquez, Museo Picasso, Málaga.
- Dª. Luisa Martínez-Merás, Museo Nacional Naval, Madrid.
- Dª. María Bolaños Atienza, Museo Nacional Colegio de San Gregorio, Valladolid.
- Dª. Mª Jesús de Domingo, Madrid.
- Dª. Mª Jesús Escuin, Museo de la Cultura del Vino, La Rioja.
- Dª. Mª José Hidalgo, Universidad de Salamanca.
- Dª. Mª Luisa Bellido Gant, Universidad de Granada.
- Dª. Macarena Ventosa, Museo Picasso, Málaga.
- Dª. Magdalena Gassó, Museo de Historia de Cataluña.
- Dª. Margarita Belinchón, Museo de Ciencias Naturales, Valencia.
- Dª. Margarita Ruyra de Andrade, Socia de CLI Consultores S.A.
- Dª. Margarita Vela, Técnico de Museos, Ayuntamiento de Zaragoza.
- Dª. Mª Dolores Álvarez Rodríguez, Universidad de Granada.
- Dª. María Lorente, Dpto. de Cultura, Gobierno de Aragón.
- Dª. María Isabel Parra Lledó, Museo de la Ciencia y el Agua, Murcia.
- Dª. Marisa Cancela Ramírez, Museo Pablo Serrano, Zaragoza.
- Dª. Marta Arzak, Museo Guggenheim, Bilbao
- Dª. Mercedes Unzu Urmeneta, Empresa TRAMA.
- Dª. Mercedes Urteaga, Museo Romano de Oiasso, Irún.
- Dª. Mertxe Arteaga, Museo Romano de Oiasso-Irún.
- Dª. Mireia Mayolas Creixans, Museo Marítimo de Barcelona.
- Dª. Mónica Borrell, Museo de Gavà, Barcelona.
- Dª. Olaia Fontal Merillas, Universidad, Valladolid.
- Dª. Olga Fernández, Museo Patio Herreriano, Valladolid.
- Dª. Patricia Arcusa, Museo Valenciano de Etnología, Valencia.
- Dª. Pilar Fatás Monforte, Museo de Altamira.
- Dª. Pilar Romero, Museo Nacional de Antropología, Madrid.
- Dª. Pilar Vicente, Escuela EESS, Universidad de Zaragoza.
- Dª. Remedios Navarro, Museo Universitario de Alicante.
- Dª. Rosa Cid, Universidad de Oviedo.
- Dª. Rosa Marina, Universidad de Zaragoza.
- Dª. Rosa Marina, Universidad Zaragoza.
- Dª. Roser Juanola, Universidad de Gerona, CECA-España.
- Dª. Roser Sanjuán, Museo de La Panera, Lérida.
- Dª. Sara Juchnowicz Perlin, Exdukere S.L.
- Dª. Silvia Abad Villarroya, Museo Pablo Serrano.
- Dª. Silvia Huercanos, Fundación Banco de Santander.
- Dª. Silvia Lindner, Directora del Museo Würth La Rioja.
- Dª. Sofía Rodríguez Bernis, Museo Nacional de Artes Decorativas, Madrid.
- Dª. Sofía Sánchez Giménez. Técnica de Patrimonio, Maestrazgo.
- Dª. Susana Alonso Argul, Re-Crea Servicios Culturales, Barcelona.
- Dª. Susana Gómez Martínez, Campo Arqueológico de Mértola (Portugal).
- Dª. Teresa González Verdaguer, Directora del Dep. de Educación, MNAC.
- Dª. Teresa Laguna, Universidad de Sevilla.
- Dª. Teresa Pérez Testor, Centro de Arte Contemporáneo, Barcelona
- Dª Teresa Soldevila García, Museo Marítimo de Barcelona
- Dª. Trinidad de Antonio, Museo del Prado, Madrid.
- Empresa Paleoymás, Zaragoza
- Grupo Sargantana, Ecomuseo del Valle del Aragón.
- Federación Española de Amigos de los Museos.